Coaching Staff
Head Coach
NameGiorgi
SurnameDaraselia
Date of Birth
 
Additional Information
Head Coach Giorgi Daraselia
Coach
NameGiorgi
SurnameMegreladze
Date of Birth
 
Additional Information
Coach Giorgi Megreladze
Coach
NameNukri
SurnameGabrava
Date of Birth
 
Additional Information
Coach Nukri Gabrava
Goalkeeper Coach
NameTamaz
SurnameOdikadze
Date of Birth
 
Additional Information
Goalkeeper Coach Tamaz Odikadze
Doctor
NameDavit
SurnameMurgulia
Date of Birth
 
Additional Information
Doctor Davit Murgulia
Physiotherapist
NameDeviz
SurnameJurkhadze
Date of Birth
 
Additional Information
Physiotherapist Deviz Jurkhadze
Masseur
NameTamaz
SurnameRoinishvili
Date of Birth
 
Additional Information
Masseur Tamaz Roinishvili
Administrator
NameMikheil
SurnameIoseliani
Date of Birth
 
Additional Information
Administrator Mikheil Ioseliani
Doctor Of Second Team
NameGocha
SurnameJanelidze
Date of Birth
 
Additional Information
Doctor Of Second Team Gocha Janelidze
Administrator of the Second Team
NameKakha
SurnameDolbaia
Date of Birth
 
Additional Information
Administrator of the Second Team Kakha Dolbaia
Head Coach of the Second Team
NameGiorgi
SurnameSukhiashvili
Date of Birth
 
Additional Information
Head Coach of the Second Team Giorgi Sukhiashvili
Coach of Keepers the Second Team
NameGela
SurnameKikaleishvili
Date of Birth
 
Additional Information
Coach of Keepers the Second Team Gela Kikaleishvili
Coach of the second Team
NameVladimer
SurnameChkonia
Date of Birth
 
Additional Information
Coach of the second Team Vladimer Chkonia
Coach of 1996-97 years Age-Team
NameRevaz
SurnameKvernadze
Date of Birth
 
Additional Information
Coach of 1996-97 years Age-Team Revaz Kvernadze
Coach of 1994-95 years Age-Team
NameAkaki
SurnameKvernadze
Date of Birth
 
Additional Information
Coach of 1994-95 years Age-Team Akaki Kvernadze
Scoreboard
#TeamPWDLP
1 Dinamo Batumi 23 14 3 6 45
2 Dila 23 13 6 4 45
3 Dinamo Tbilisi 23 13 5 5 44
4 Samtredia 23 11 4 8 37
5 Spartak 23 11 3 9 36
6 Chikhura 23 10 6 7 36
7 Shukura 23 9 6 8 33
8 Guria 23 8 8 7 32
9 Torpedo 23 7 10 6 31
10 Kolkheti 23 7 7 9 28
11 Zestaponi 23 6 8 9 26
12 Merani 23 6 8 9 26
13 Zugdidi 23 6 7 10 25
14 Metalourgist 23 6 6 11 24
15 Sioni 23 5 5 13 20
16 Wit Goergia 23 4 4 15 16
Next Game
Guria - Torpedo
19.04.2015
16:00
Last Game
Torpedo - Zugdidi
0:0

More